ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10256183
nr 1025 6183
Hans Arnold
(1925-2010), Sverige
Hans Arnold (1925-2010), 'Feskekörka', hand coloured, sheet: 45x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hans Arnold (1925-2010), 'Feskekörka', Handkolorerad, bladets mått: 45x58
2000
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 14 2016
at 19:42:13
14/3 02:12:19
- Thema-auction
Mar 14
Read more about Grafik
Hans Arnold
Read more about Hans Arnold