ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14632159
nr 1463 2159
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 321/360, dated 1976. Image dimensions: 35x53, outer dimensions including frame: 52x66,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 321/360, daterad 1976. Bildmått: 35x53, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x66 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:56:13
24/4 14:24:04
25/4 18:04:57
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén