FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 13016316

nr 1301 6316

CHAIRS

one pair, late baroque. Height: 102, wear, damages, additions.

Ett par, Senbarock. Höjd: 102

Condition: slitage, skador, kompletterade

Withdrawn

Monday January 20 2020
at 18:18:04