ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13093546
nr 1309 3546
Reiner Schwarz
(f. 1940), Tyskland
Reiner Schwarz (b. 1940), Germany. Signed, numbered II/XX, dated -69, unframed. Subject: 14x17 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad II/XX, daterad -69, oramat löst blad. Motivet: 14x17 cm
Reiner Schwarz, German painter born 1940.
Withdrawn
Monday February 24 2020
at 20:59:05