ART / Sculptures and works of art / Buddha 6033672

nr 603 3672

Buddha

Bodisathva, 18th century, brännförgylld, height: 20,

Bodisathva, 1700-tal, brännförgylld, höjd: 20

Withdrawn

Monday October 5 2009
at 16:00:00