ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16926012
nr 1692 6012
ETCHING
Max Slevogt. Signed, numbered 9/30, sheet: 33x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x35,
Max Slevogt. Signerad, numrerad 9/30, bladets mått: 33x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x35 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday April 7 2025
at 19:15:36
4/4 13:13:39
4/4 19:13:23