ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 14204250

nr 1420 4250

PASTEL

L Turja. Signed, dated 02, 29x38, outer dimensions including frame: 43x53,

L Turja. Signerad, daterad 02,29x38, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x53 cm

Yes

Monday September 27 2021
at 19:06:34