ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15816161
nr 1581 6161
OIL PAINTING
19th century, Ekivok scen, no signature. Oil on panel, 13x16 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 18x21,
1800-tal, Ekivok scen, ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 13x16 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 18x21 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 27 2023
at 18:10:40
27/11 14:17:35