ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13095291
nr 1309 5291
Margareta Linton
(1931-2011), Sverige
Margareta Linton (1931-2011), Sweden. Fönster, monogramsignerad ML, -98. Oil on canvas, 85x64,
OIL PAINTING, Fönster, monogramsignerad ML, -98. Olja på duk, 85x64 cm
Margareta Lindekrantz Linton, Swedish painter born 1931 in Linköping, dead 2011.
600
SEK 800
Monday February 24 2020
at 19:07:04
450 kr
700 kr
Margareta Linton
Read more about Margareta Linton