FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 11543427
nr 1154 3427
LADY'S WORKING TABLE
mahogany, length: 58 cm, width: 42 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.
mahogny, längd: 58 cm, djup: 42 cm, höjd: 77 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday January 8 2018
at 19:58:57
8/1 19:19:26