ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14976293
nr 1497 6293
Nils Selander
(1877-1949), Sverige
Nils Selander (1877-1949). Porträtt 1920-tal. Signed. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 20x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x22,
MIXED MEDIA, Nils Selander (1877-1949), Porträtt 1920-tal. Signerad. Blandteknik, bildmått: 20x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x22 cm
Nils Selander, artist born 1877, dead 1949.
SEK 300
Monday October 24 2022
at 18:51:11
24/10 18:01:15