ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 15286140
nr 1528 6140
Helge Notini
(1900-1966), Sverige
Helge Notini (1900-1966), Sweden. Fishing-boats. Signed, dated 1950. Image dimensions: 28x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x56 cm,
PASTEL, Fiskebåtar. Signerad, daterad 1950. Bildmått: 28x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x56 cm
Helge Notini, Swedish painter and draughtsman born in Malmö 1900, dead 1966.
600
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 19:40:22
Helge Notini
Read more about Helge Notini