ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9996154
*
nr 999 6154
WATERCOLOUR
Einar Wallqvist, Norrlandsmotiv, signed, 21x28,
Einar Wallqvist, Norrlandsmotiv, signerad, 21x28
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday December 7 2015
at 19:39:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/12 08:57:13
1
Vinnande bud
7/12 19:33:58
1
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller einar wallqvist norrlandsmotiv vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 999 6154
WATERCOLOUR
Einar Wallqvist, Norrlandsmotiv, signed, 21x28,
Einar Wallqvist, Norrlandsmotiv, signerad, 21x28
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 7 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/12 08:57:13 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 7/12 19:33:58 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller einar wallqvist norrlandsmotiv vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



