ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14046011
nr 1404 6011
Tadeusz Filipek
(1957-2010), Polen
Tadeusz Filipek (1957-2010), Poland. Signed, numbered 7/50. Subject: 36x27cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x50cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 7/50. Motivet: 36x27cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x50cm
Tadeusz Filipek, painter born 1957, dead 2010.
Withdrawn
Monday June 21 2021
at 20:59:14