ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14046063
nr 1404 6063
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Modell. Oil on panel, 58x30, outer dimensions including frame: 65x36,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Modell. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 58x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x36 cm
SEK 100
Monday June 21 2021
at 20:40:08
21/6 18:17:11