FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Bergère 12665190
nr 1266 5190
Bergère
rococo style, 19th century. Length: 67cm. Width: 50cm. Height: 86cm, wear.
Rokokostil, 1800-tal. Längd: 67cm. Djup: 50cm. Höjd: 86cm
Condition: slitage
1500
SEK 1000
Monday July 29 2019
at 19:47:16
29/7 19:35:46