ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14545118
nr 1454 5118
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
2 pcs. Unidentified artist. Portrait. Signed, numbered 11/75. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x28, outer dimensions including frame: 68x54 cm,
2 st. Oidentifierad konstnär. Porträtt. Signerad, numrerad 11/75. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x54 cm
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 18:51:03