ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14046184
nr 1404 6184
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -88. Subject: 31x45 cm, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 43x56 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad -88. Motivet: 31x45 cm, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x56 cm
Withdrawn
Monday June 21 2021
at 19:18:01