ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13898443
nr 1389 8443
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Poland. Signed, numbered 58/350. Subject: 30x35cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x45cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 58/350. Motivet: 30x35cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x45cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
SEK 100
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:45:09
29/3 22:59:51