ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14908276
nr 1490 8276
Olof Thunman
(1879-1944), Sverige
Olof Thunman (1879-1944), Sweden. Signature a tergo, "Sandö 1913", Sterbhusstämplad. Oil on panel, 25x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x51,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad a tergo, "Sandö 1913", Sterbhusstämplad. Olja på pannå, 25x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x51 cm
Olof Thunman, Swedish painter, born 1879, dead 1944.
1000
SEK 900
Monday September 19 2022
at 20:16:04
700 kr
800 kr