ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15029451
nr 1502 9451
OIL PAINTING
Kari Lappi, shirt. Signed. Oil on canvas, 71x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x57,
Kari Lappi, Skjorta. Signerad. Olja på duk, 71x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x57 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday November 14 2022
at 20:05:08
14/11 16:23:37