ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13374238
*
nr 1337 4238
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Composition, pannå, 30x40 cm. No signature,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition, pannå, 30x40 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday July 13 2020
at 18:29:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/7 19:19:21
1
100 kr
4/7 13:40:53
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik ej signerad komposition vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
-
7154 INDIAN INK DRA..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. ”Slas”. Si..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1337 4238
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Composition, pannå, 30x40 cm. No signature,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition, pannå, 30x40 cm. Ej signerad
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 13 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/7 19:19:21 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 4/7 13:40:53 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik ej signerad komposition vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20 -
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58 -
7154 INDIAN INK DRA..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. ”Slas”. Si..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37



