ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 16993277

nr 1699 3277

PASTEL

Carl Brandt. Signerad och dated -96, fishing-boats, 62x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x54 cm, skadad glasskiva.

Carl Brandt. Signerad och daterad -96, fiskebåtar, 62x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x54 cm

Condition: skadad glasskiva

2000

SEK 1500

Monday May 5 2025
at 20:23:24

5/5 20:18:24 1      Vinnande bud