ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13656686
*
nr 1365 6686
Torsten Löwgren
(1903-1991), Sverige
Torsten Löwgren (1903-1991), Sweden. Landscape with a farm. Signed, dated 1926. Oil on canvas, 59x80,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap med gård. Signerad, daterad 1926. Olja på duk, 59x80 cm
Torsten Löwgren, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1991.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday December 7 2020
at 19:33:39
- Artist/Designer
Torsten Löwgren
Torsten Löwgren, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1991.
Read more about Torsten Löwgren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: landskap med gård olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torsten löwgren
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, lanfskap. Oil on canvas, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8083 OIL PAINTING
Carl Månsson (1892-1976), Sweden. Signed, skånegår..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8030 OIL PAINTING
Ib Puja, Ubud Bali. Signed, dated 2018, portaler, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:45
*
Torsten Löwgren
Torsten Löwgren, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1991.
Read more about Torsten Löwgren
nr 1365 6686
Torsten Löwgren
(1903-1991), Sverige
Torsten Löwgren (1903-1991), Sweden. Landscape with a farm. Signed, dated 1926. Oil on canvas, 59x80,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap med gård. Signerad, daterad 1926. Olja på duk, 59x80 cm
Torsten Löwgren, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1991.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 7 2020 |
- Artist/Designer
Torsten Löwgren
Torsten Löwgren, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1991.Read more about Torsten Löwgren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: landskap med gård olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torsten löwgren
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12 -
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20 -
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, lanfskap. Oil on canvas, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8083 OIL PAINTING
Carl Månsson (1892-1976), Sweden. Signed, skånegår..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12 -
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8030 OIL PAINTING
Ib Puja, Ubud Bali. Signed, dated 2018, portaler, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:45



