ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10948073
nr 1094 8073
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), 45/50, sheet: 80x120, löst blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), 45/50, bladets mått: 80x120
Condition: löst blad
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
800
Monday Mars 6 2017
at 20:04:56
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér