ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8336061
nr 833 6061
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Katarinahissen, 198/250, signed, subject size: 50x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Charles Sjöholm (f, 1933), Katarinahissen, 198/250, signerad, motivets mått: 50x59
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
600
SEK 100
Monday June 10 2013
at 18:50:02
4/6 13:18:46
Charles Sjöholm
Read more about Charles Sjöholm