FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 12144432
nr 1214 4432
CHAIRS
one pair, Chiavari, Colombo Sanguineti, Italy, flätad sits. Height: 106, wear, damages.
Ett par, Chiavari, Colombo Sanguineti, Italien, flätad sits. Höjd: 106
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 1200
Monday October 29 2018
at 20:42:48
500 kr
600 kr
1.100 kr