ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14088456
nr 1408 8456
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signerade Boije. Oil on panel, 34x25 - 40x32, outer dimensions including frame: 47x39 - 55x47,
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerade Boije. Olja på pannå, 34x25 - 40x32, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x39 - 55x47 cm
Monday July 19 2021
at 18:18:48