ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16375095
nr 1637 5095
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Hans Andersson. Signed, numbered 33/360, dated -87, Speglingar. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x63,
Hans Andersson. Signerad, numrerad 33/360, daterad -87, Speglingar. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x63 cm
Withdrawn
Monday August 26 2024
at 18:21:11