ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15018529

nr 1501 8529

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, HJ, at the turn of the century 1900, forest. Oil on canvas, 56x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x53 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, HJ, sekelskifte 1900, Skogslandskap. Olja på duk, 56x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x53 cm

SEK 250

Monday November 7 2022
at 19:20:55