ART / Lithographs / Color serigraphy 16364180
nr 1636 4180
Olle Kåks
(1941-2003), Sverige
Olle Kåks (1941-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered pt, dated -80, "En rinnande våt natur II", with dedication, subject size: 48x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x47 cm,
COLOR SERIGRAPHY, Signerad, numrerad pt, daterad -80, "En rinnande våt natur II", med dedikation, motivets mått: 48x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x47 cm
600
SEK 450
Monday August 19 2024
at 18:31:21
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
Olle Kåks
Read more about Olle Kåks