ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17277387
nr 1727 7387
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Julius, motiv från Ven. Oil on canvas, 40x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x55,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Julius, motiv från Ven. Olja på duk, 40x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x55 cm
SEK 150
Monday September 29 2025
at 19:23:58
29/9 17:01:30
100 kr
29/9 18:30:26