ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 15763496
*
nr 1576 3496
GRAPHIC ART
6 parts, ramade, Stadsmotiv mm, old, outer dimensions including frame: 20x29 - 26-32,
6 st, ramade, Stadsmotiv mm, modell äldre, yttermått inklusive ram: 20x29 - 26-32 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 6 2023
at 18:55:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/11 18:50:52
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafiska blad litografier stadsmotiv mm
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
GRAPHIC ART
nr 1576 3496
GRAPHIC ART
6 parts, ramade, Stadsmotiv mm, old, outer dimensions including frame: 20x29 - 26-32,
6 st, ramade, Stadsmotiv mm, modell äldre, yttermått inklusive ram: 20x29 - 26-32 cm. Ej signerad
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 6 2023 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/11 18:50:52 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafiska blad litografier stadsmotiv mm
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



