ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12916250

nr 1291 6250

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad Grazyn, Gamla Krakow. Oil on canvas, 90x71,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Grazyn, Gamla Krakow. Olja på duk, 90x71 cm

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday November 25 2019
at 18:28:05

19/11 16:58:56 1      Vinnande bud