ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Blandteknik/collage 12757326
nr 1275 7326
Bo Erik Lundqvist
(f. 1936), Sverige
Bo Erik Lundqvist (b. 1934), Sweden. Historia 1. Signed, dated 1997, 119x88,
Blandteknik/collage, Bo Erik Lundqvist (f. 1934), Sverige. Historia 1. Signerad, daterad 1997,119x88 cm
Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday September 16 2019
at 20:34:39
Bo Erik Lundqvist
Read more about Bo Erik Lundqvist