ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11522668
nr 1152 2668
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Forest, signed and numbered 233/260, subject: 40x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skogslandskap, signerad och numrerad 233/260, motivet: 40x56
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 300
Monday December 11 2017
at 18:20:25
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin