FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Corner cupboard 11369172

nr 1136 9172

CORNER CUPBOARD

inlaid woodwork, height: 198 cm, wear, damages.

Intarsia, höjd: 198 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 100

Monday October 16 2017
at 18:45:18

13/10 19:55:15 1      Vinnande bud