ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14011005

nr 1401 1005

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. No signature, påskrift a tergo 1871, coastal scene. Oil on canvas, 14x40, outer dimensions including frame: 27x51,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, påskrift a tergo 1871, kustlandskap. Olja på duk, 14x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x51 cm

2000

SEK 5800

Monday May 31 2021
at 19:09:06

  • Klassiska
  • May 31

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska