ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15396020
nr 1539 6020
Sven Jonson
(1902-1981), Sverige
Sven Jonson (1902-1981), Sweden. Signed, numbered 298/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 298/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm
Sven Jonson, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1981.
Monday May 8 2023
at 20:49:08