ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13314066
nr 1331 4066
Nico Widerberg
(f. 1960), Norge
Nico Widerberg (b. 1960), Norway. Signed, numbered 143/200. Subject: 15x20-18-16cm, oramade lösa blad,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 143/200. Motivet: 15x20-18-16cm, oramade lösa blad
Nicolaus Widerberg, norsk sculptor born 1960.
SEK 100
Monday June 1 2020
at 19:51:00
26/5 06:40:59