ART / Misc. paintings / Picture 11966219

nr 1196 6219

PICTURE

Leo Caillard, photograph, "Diorama I". Signed, numbered 108/200. Subject: 100x150 cm,

Leo Caillard, Fotografi, "Diorama I". Signerad, numrerad 108/200. Motivet: 100x150 cm

Yes

1000

SEK 1800

Monday August 13 2018
at 18:51:49