FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Dining room cabinet 15207407
nr 1520 7407
DINING ROOM CABINET
1930s, Rotfanér. Length: 111 cm, width: 51 cm, height: 140 cm, wear, damages.
1930-tal, Rotfanér. Bredd: 111 cm, djup: 51 cm, höjd: 140 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 250
Monday February 6 2023
at 19:11:20
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr