FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 9625396
nr 962 5396
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Gustavian style, stone top, length: 68 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 70 cm, fanerskador.
Gustaviansk stil, med stenskiva, längd: 68 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 70 cm
Condition: fanerskador
Withdrawn
Monday May 18 2015
at 20:08:12
Den Gustavianska stilen