MISCELLANEOUS / Books & Maps / Books 16305141

nr 1630 5141

BOOKS

2 pcs, 1742, "Ethica Mathematica", Anders Wahlström, full binding, wear, damages.

2 st, 1742, "Ethica Mathematica", Anders Wahlström, Helfranska band

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday July 1 2024
at 18:58:03

27/6 22:05:27 1      Vinnande bud