ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14665089
nr 1466 5089
Vytautas Kasiulis
(1918-1995)
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995), Signerad i trycket. Image dimensions: 46x35cm, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 62x50cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995), Signerad i trycket. Bildmått: 46x35cm, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x50cm
SEK 200
Monday May 9 2022
at 19:35:52
100 kr
150 kr