MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Magazine rack 11108070
*
nr 1110 8070
MAGAZINE RACK
1950s,
1950-tal
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2017
at 19:30:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/5 13:41:04
1
300 kr
21/5 15:09:52
2
250 kr
21/5 15:09:52
1
300 kr (Robot)
21/5 15:10:19
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: tidningsställ
-
7104 PEASANT
3 pcs, miscellaneous, including gunghäst, wear, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:41
-
7123 Ask
+ sculpture, ”groda”. Height: 4-15 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7086 Avspärrningsst..
4 pcs, metal. Height: 99 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:33
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:33
-
7022 BOOKEND
one pair, 1920s. Length: 13 cm, height: 14 cm,
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:09
-
7047 TABLE MATS
Svenskt Tenn, Sweden, Josef Frank (1885-1967), Aus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:10
*
MAGAZINE RACK
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1110 8070
MAGAZINE RACK
1950s,
1950-tal
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 22 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 18/5 13:41:04 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 21/5 15:09:52 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 21/5 15:09:52 | 1 | 300 kr (Robot) |
| 21/5 15:10:19 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: tidningsställ
-
7104 PEASANT
3 pcs, miscellaneous, including gunghäst, wear, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:41 -
7123 Ask
+ sculpture, ”groda”. Height: 4-15 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7086 Avspärrningsst..
4 pcs, metal. Height: 99 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:33
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:33 -
7022 BOOKEND
one pair, 1920s. Length: 13 cm, height: 14 cm,
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:09 -
7047 TABLE MATS
Svenskt Tenn, Sweden, Josef Frank (1885-1967), Aus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:10



