GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 6104307

nr 610 4307

PLATES

2 pcs. + meat dish, length: 37, China, skador + repairs,

2 st. + stekfat, längd: 37, Kina, skador + lagningar

100

SEK 350

Monday November 16 2009
at 17:24:41