GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 6104307
nr 610 4307
PLATES
2 pcs. + meat dish, length: 37, China, skador + repairs,
2 st. + stekfat, längd: 37, Kina, skador + lagningar
100
SEK 350
Monday November 16 2009
at 17:24:41
100 kr
300 kr
250 kr