ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14719489
nr 1471 9489
Lennart Sand
(f. 1946), Sverige
Lennart Sand (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4/205, dated -93. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x40, outer dimensions including frame: 48x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 4/205, daterad -93. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x59 cm
Lennart Sand, born 1946, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 150
Monday May 30 2022
at 19:28:29
26/5 11:24:07
100 kr
30/5 19:23:30