ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17454403
nr 1745 4403
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, torghandel. Oil on canvas, 37x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x78,
Oidentifierad konstnär, Signerad, torghandel. Olja på duk, 37x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x78
800
SEK 500
Monday December 1 2025
at 19:05:47
1/12 19:00:47