ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13614500

nr 1361 4500

MIXED MEDIA

unidentified artist. Signerad Lambert, dated -23. Mixed media, 16x22 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Lambert, daterad -23. Blandteknik, 16x22 cm

Monday November 23 2020
at 18:13:42